Resume

Sign in

Building Engineer Secretary

Location:
Nigeria
Posted:
October 16, 2021

Contact this candidate

Resume:

CURRICULUM VITAE

mobile Number 090********/081********

Objective

To work in a learning and challenging environment, utilizing my skills and knowledge to give the best of my ability and contribute positively to the growth of the organization.

Personal data

Surname: Agabi

Other name: Zainab

Date of birth: 22/09/1997

State of origin: Lagos

Local Govt area: Alimosho

Nationality: Nigerian

Religion: Muslim

Residence: ilogbo eremi oko afo badagry Lagos

Educational Background Year

Josedap Nur/pri school 2003-2008

(First leaving school certificate)

Osyglad comprehensive college 2009-2014

(Secondary school certificate)

Lagos state polytechnic 2015-2017

(O.N.D certificate)

Work Experience position Year

Arigbabuwo oil and gas supervisor 2017-2019

J Atofolaki NIG LTD Secretary 2019 -2020

Personal skill

Hair stylist

Hobbies

Singing

Reading

Language

English and yoruba

Reference

Mrs Agabi Funmilayo Mr Agabi Fatai

Trader building Engineer

090******** 080********



Contact this candidate