Resume

Sign in

Office Staff

Location:
Quezon City, National Capital Region, Philippines
Posted:
January 21, 2018

Contact this candidate

Estrada, Jason T.

**** ******* **. ******** **** Subd, Caloocan City

Contact # +639493416504

E-mail Address: ac34df@r.postjobfree.com

I am looking for a suitable Job and opportunity where I can deliver my exceptional technical skills while learning and growing along with the company.

PERSONAL INFORMATION:

Nickname : Prosink

Gender : Male

Age : 21 years old

Date of Birth : January 2, 1995

Place of Birth : Malate Manila

Civil Status : Single

Citizenship : Filipino

Height : 5’10

Weight : 132 lbs

Religion : Catholic

Dialects: Filipino & English

QUALIFICATIONS:

Dedicated and Hardworking individual

Exceptionally versatile and adoptability

Exposed and interacted with a wide variety of personality

God-fearing man

Average Communication Skills

SKILLS:

Oriented in Microsoft Office application such as:

- Microsoft Office PowerPoint

- Microsoft Office Word

- Microsoft Office Access

- Microsoft Office Excel

Able to set-up a computer system

Hardware and Software Installation

Capable of editing images or Picture in Adobe Photoshop

EDUCATIONAL BACKROUND:

Tertiary Education: Quezon City Polytechnic University

673 Quirino Highway, San Bartolome, Novaliches, Quezon City

(Present)

Secondary Education: Maligaya High School

Ilang-ilang St. Maligaya Park Subd. Novaliches Quezon City

(2009-2012)

Primary Education: Bel-is Elemtary School

Bel-is Buruanga Aklan

(2003-2008)

I hereby certify that the above information’s are true and correct to the best of my knowledge and belief



Contact this candidate