Update or Delete my resume

Sign in

Is it your resume?

Sales Store resume in Lagos, Nigeria - December 2020

CURRICULUM VITAE

PERSONAL DATA

Surname: JOSEPH

Other Names: OMONALE

Date of Birth: 22ND August 1985

Sex: Male

Marital Status: Married

State of Origin: Kogi

Local Government Area: Kabba/Bunu

Nationality: Nigerian

Religion: Christianity

Contact Address: No 9, Goke Kupolati Street,...


If it is your resume and you want to update or delete it - please enter your email: