Resume

Sign in

Data Entry Civil

Location:
U.P. Campus, 1101, Philippines
Salary:
12000
Posted:
April 25, 2021

Contact this candidate

Resume:

John Carlo Arevalo

***-* ******** ***** ***** Cebu City

+639*********

adlycm@r.postjobfree.com

Objective:

To be Able to find a job wherein I can showcase my skills and knowledge, and further enhance them to contribute to my development as a person; and to be able to be part of a team whose development I can contribute to as a member. Personal Data:

Nickname: JC

Age: 20

Birthday: December 30, 1999

Civil Status: Single

Permanent Address: 964-J Veterans Drive Lahug Cebu City Work Experience:

• Data Entry Specialist at WOOP Corporation for 6months

• Service Crew at Mcdonald’s for 1 month

Educational Background:

• Secondary SouthWestern University

Aznar Urgello Cebu City

(2016-2018)

• Primary Lahug Elementary School

Gorordo Lahug Cebu City

(2011- 2016)



Contact this candidate