Update or Delete my resume

Sign in

Is it your resume?

Accounting resume in Rwanda - October 2016

CURRICULUM VITAE

Contact Information.

Surname : Seshyamba

Other name : Fred

Telephone : +250*********

Email : acw4q5@r.postjobfree.com

Personal information.

Date of birth : January 01, 1989

Sex : Male

Marital : Single

Nationality : Rwandan

Professional : Accountant

Objective

To be a...


If it is your resume and you want to update or delete it - please enter your email: