Resume

Sign in

Data Civil

Location:
Cebu City, Philippines
Posted:
April 22, 2021

Contact this candidate

Resume:

CARO, KRISPER NIÑO F.

Basak Ibabao Lapu-lapu City, Cebu

adlwa1@r.postjobfree.com

099*********

Personal Data:

Nickname: Nin

Age: 20

Birthdate: July 30, 2000

Civil status: Single

Permanent address: Basak Ibabao Lapu-lapu City, Cebu

Educational Background:

Senior High School University of Cebu Lapu-lapu Mandaue

(CP) Computer Programming

(Stopped)

Secondary Marigondon National High School

Marigondon Lapu-lapu City

(2015-2016)

Primary Marigondon Elementary School

Marigondon Lapu-lapu City

(2011-2012)

Work Experience: Job Description: Timex Philippines Inc. Oracle Transaction/Encoding Data/Inventory

Cebu Philippines, Mepz 1 Handling Physical Materials

Aug 28, 2018 – Dec 21, 2020

Material Handler

Cebu 6015

Gorgonio’s Furniture Sander/Buffer/Deliver Furniture

Cebu Philippines, Ibabao Basak Lapu-lapu City

(On call)

Buffer

Cebu 6015



Contact this candidate