Resume

Sign in

Call Centre Driver

Location:
Johannesburg, Gauteng, South Africa
Posted:
December 31, 2020

Contact this candidate

Resume:

PROFILE

I AM SUBMITTING MY RESUME FOR YOUR

CONSIDERATION, BECAUSE I FEEL I

WOULD BE VERY SUITABLE FOR THE

POSITION WHICH YOU ARE HIRING FOR,

DUE TO MY KNOWLEDGE, EDUCATION

AND SKILLS AND I AM VERY CAPABLE

AND WILLING TO LEARN ANY NEW SKILLS,

IN ORDER TO FULFILL THE DUTIES

REQUIRED TO PERFORM THE JOB AT

HAND.THANK YOU FOR YOUR TIME AND

GIVING ME THE OPPORTUNITY TO SPEAK

WITH YOU DURING THE INTERVIEW, I AM

LOOKING FORWARD TO WORK WITH YOU

THANK YOU SIR/MADAM.

PERSONAL DETAILS

Maiden Name : Molatlhegi

Surname : Agwu

First Names: Mosetsanagape Patience

Date of Birth: 12 July 1990

ID Number : 900**********

Gender: Female

Marital Status: Married

Nationality : South African

Dependents : Two

Home Language: Tswana

Other Language : English,Sotho, Zulu

Health: Excellent

Criminal Record: None

Driver’s License : Code 8

CONTACT

PHONE:

078-***-****

EMAIL:

adi2gg@r.postjobfree.com

PATIENCE

AGWU

EDUCATION

Lapologang High School

Jan 2010 – Dec 2010

Highest Grade Passed : Grade 12

Subjects Passed: Tswana, English, Life Science, Geography, Math’s Literacy, Life Orientation

Tertiary Qualification

2014 - 2019

Prestige Business College : Computer Skills And Internet Training IQ : HR Management

Dial Once : Call Centre Training

WORK EXPERIENCE

Ackermans Cashier

2018–2019

Cashier

Reference :Richard Dlamini – 011-***-**** / 073-***-**** Mail and Copy Net Receptionist

[Dates From]–[To]

Answering Calls,Receiving Orders,Stock Taking, Faxing & Emailing Documents:

Reference :Connie – 081-***-****/011-***-****

SKILLS

1 Interpersonal Communication

2 Telephone Skills

3 Problem Solving

4 Communication



Contact this candidate