Resume

Sign in

Assistant Manager

Location:
Philippines
Posted:
September 30, 2020

Contact this candidate

Resume:

SRIEES

Motivated, enthusiastic, dedicate

focused, hardworking, out put

comented individual, can work with

‘minimum supervision, good

communication skills both in

English and Filpino.

EDUCATIONAL

BACKGROUND

‘Tertiary

The National Teacher's College

2012-2014

> Bachelor on Science in

Business Adainistraton

Major in Marketing

Management

Secondary

(Orion National High School

Primary

Juan Sumulong Elemertacy

1996

PERSONA

Nickname: Anne

Birthday: January 26, 1989

Birthplace: Manila Ci

Status: Sing

Religion: B

Citizenship: Fipino

Height: 53

A

RACHELLE ANN Q. CONCEPCION

Residence Address: 1413-B Dos Castils St, Sta. Caz, Manila

Mobile Number: 935-***-****

E-mail Address: concepei

OBJECTIVE

To be able to lear and to enhance my personal armibutes towards work and develop

my communication skills to is fall

EXPER

GREENWICH

-Fdsa Kamias

May 12,2018-PRESENT

GREENWICH

-Tutw?gn Center Mall

~ June 16, 2016 - October 10, 2017

CLASSIC SAVORY

<M San Lazaro

July 2015 ~ December 2015

TOP SHOP/TOP MAN

- Robinsons Manila

= May 7, 2014 - October 7, 2014

SM SAN LAZARO DEPT. STORE

= SM San Lazaro

= November 21, 2013 - April §, 2014

GREENHWICH

“SM Sg Lazaro

‘June 23, 2012 - October 15, 2013

BURGER KING

“Robinsons Manila

“February 2, 2007- February I, 2011

CHARAC!

REFERENCES

Ms, Lovely Amido

Greenwich

Restaurant Maneger

(094********

“I hereby certify that the foregoing information's are tr

-CASHIERIGSA

-CASHTER/GSA

~CASHIER/SERVER

“SALES ASSOCIATE

-CASHTER/GSA

~CASHIER/ACES

Ms. Dian Juanzo

Greenwich

Assistant Manager

(092********

and gorrect.”



Contact this candidate