Resume

Sign in

Communications skills

Location:
Mandaluyong, Philippines
Salary:
15k
Posted:
July 30, 2020

Contact this candidate

Resume:

JHEA MARIE G. NACIS

Blk * Bliss Compound Mauway Mandaluyong City

Contact# 096********

Email Address: adeysj@r.postjobfree.com

Objectives

I would welcome a challenging job that not only involves my current skills, but will hopefully help me acquire some new ones.

Personal Information

Date of Birth: July 21, 2001

Age: 19

Nickname: jeyaa/jhe/jm

Civil Status: Single

Place of Birth: Mandaluyong Medical Hospital

Mother: Susan Nacis

Occupation: Housekeeping

Father: Roger Nacis

Occupation: Grab Food Delivery

Educational Attainment

College Level

School: Eulogio Amang Rodriguez Institute Science and Technology

Address: Nagtahan St Sampaloc Manila

Course: Bachelor of Science In Office Administration Major In Management

School Year: 2019-2020

Elementary School

School: Pleasant Hills Elementary School

Adress: Nueve de Pebrero St Mandaluyong City

School Year: 2010-2011

Secondary Education

School: Highway Hills Integrated School

Address: Calbayog St Mandaluyong City

School Year: 2017-2018

Jhea Marie G. Nacis

Applicant



Contact this candidate