Resume

Sign in

Sales Executive Marketing

Location:
Quezon City, Philippines
Posted:
October 17, 2019

Contact this candidate

Resume:

SHERYLL R. CABAÑAS

Address: #Blk ** Lot* St. Claire Deca Homes Brgy. Loma DeGato Marilao,Bulacan

Email Address: adaly3@r.postjobfree.com

Mobile #:095********/099********

OBJECTIVES:

This entail dedication and hardworking

EDUCATIONAL BACKGROUND:

Tertiary : PHILIPPINE CHRISTIAN UNIVERSITY

Bachelor of Secondary Education

Taft Ave. Manila

June 1996-March 2000

Secondary : COMMONWEALTH HIGH SCHOOL

Commonwealth quezon .city

SY 1992 - 1996

Primary : DR. ALEJANDRO ALBERT ELEM. SCHOOL

Quezon city

SY 1986 - 1992

PERSONAL BACKGROUND:

Nickname : Sheng

Birth date : Dec 30, 1979

Birthplace : Manila

Religion : Catholic

Height : 5’0

Weight : 45. Lbs

EMPLOYMENT HISTORY:

Kcj Construction Development Corporation

Position: Purchaser staff

Commonwealth Quezon, City

Aug 2017- Oct 2018

Metrocolor Corporation

Position: Sales Executive

Tandang Sora Quezon City

May 2015- May 2017

Abelardo G. Luzano Law Office

Position: Admin Secretary

Quezon Ave. Quezon City

June 2012 – March 2013

Collectek Corporation

Position: Legal Staff

Ortigas Pasig City

March. 2011- March 2012

Cmarc Marketing service

Position: Supervisor

Plaridel Bulacan

Sept. 2008 - 2009

Cmarc Marketing Services

Position: Supervisor

Taytay Rizal

Jan. 2006 - 2007

Mine inc.

Position : Telemarketer

Nuevo Makati City

April 2001 - 2002

Philippine Seven 11 corp.

Position: Sales Person

Molave Marikina City

April 2000-Sept 2000

National book store

Position:Sales clerk

Sm Megamall Mandaluyong City

Jan 2001-june 2001

Parcay ventures

Position: sales clerk

Taguig City

July 2003- May 2004

Applicant Signature



Contact this candidate