Resume

Sign in

Service Representative Customer

Location:
Quezon, Philippines
Posted:
September 13, 2019

Contact this candidate

Resume:

Marecil M. Dacillo

B* Lot ** Phase * Tsarina Grand Villas, Brgy. Manggahan

General Trias Cavite

095********

adacd1@r.postjobfree.com

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Nickname: Cecille

Birthdate: January 29, 1983

Birth Place: Bukidnon

KEY COMPETENCIES

● Typing

● Can do multi-tasking job functions

● Able to work with minimal supervision

● Willing to work on shifting schedules

● Punctual and self-motivated Can handle work under pressure

● Proficient in MS Office application (MS Word), Email and Internet browsing

WORK EXPERIENCES

WNS

Senior Associate March 16 2018 onwards

GTA Travel Account

Alabang

IQOR August 21 to December 22, 2017

Customer Service Representative

T-Mobile Gencare account

Governor’s Drive, Pala-Pala Dasmarinas Cavite

BEAUTIFY Business Outsourcing Services

U.S Data Entry March 16,2016 - July31,2017

Unit H 2nd floor Hsinchu Bldg. Crisanto Delos Reyes Avenue

Brgy. Manggahan General Trias Cavite 4107

Property Investment Consultant January 2014 – May 2014

FEDERAL LAND Incorporated (Subsidiary of Metrobank

Skyland Plaza 2302 Sen. Gil Puyat Avenue, Makati City

EDUCATIONAL BACKGROUND

TERTIARY: Information Technology SY 2001 - 2005

ORO INSTITUTE OF TECHNOLOGY

Character Reference:

Name: Ms. Vanessa Malabanan

Position: FEDERAL LAND Head SUPERVISOR SUN DIVISION

Contact No. 094

Applicant’s Signature

Marecil M. Dacillo



Contact this candidate