Resume

Sign in

Welder

Location:
Quezon City, Philippines
Posted:
September 09, 2019

Contact this candidate

Resume:

ANTHONY LOGATOC LINGA

*** ****** **** ****** ****. Sta Monica Novaliches Quezon City

Contact no. 092********/099********

adaavi@r.postjobfree.com

Personal Data

Nickname : tuneh

Age : 33 years old

Sex : male

Date of birth : April 10, 1985

Place of birth : Socorro Oriental Mindoro

Height : 152.4 cm

Weight : 132.27 pounds

Nationality : Filipino

Religion : Catholic

Educational Background

Tesda National Certificate II

Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW) October 2018

Secondary Level

Novaliches High School 1999-2002

Elementary Level

Villa Verde Elementary School 1994-1999

Skills

Welder,Spreader,Driving

Employment Record

Fabricator Philippine Inc.

Welder

February 15, 2019 to July 15, 2019

Nutritive food Snacks Corporation

Machine Operator

August 2013 to December 2013

Tigerway Facilities Inc

Spreader

October 2009 to February 2010

Lite Sign & Design

Installer

2005 to 2007

Northeast Knittex Manufacturing Inc.

Spreader

2004 to 2005

Character References

1.Ma. Lizette Medina Operation Manager 358-6008

Mr. Freeze Novaliches

2.Monica Garay Sales Auditor 091********

3.Samuel Bañoc Brgy. Secretary 3663198

I herby certify that the given information above is true and correct to the best of my

knowledge.

Anthony Logatoc Linga

applicant



Contact this candidate