Resume

Sign in

Microsoft Office Elementary School

Location:
Sampaloc, CALABARZON, Philippines
Posted:
January 22, 2017

Contact this candidate

OBJCTIVES:

* To apply what I’ve learned in my course Associate in Computer Technology

* To apply in position that will fit my qualifications

* To have more experience as a worker and willing to learn under your guidance

* Willing to work under pressure

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Nickname : Mel

Date of birth : February 22.1991

Place of birth : Sorsogon City

Age : 25 yrs.old

Gender : Female

Father’s Name : Francisco L. Legaspi

Mother’s Name : Ligaya D. Legaspi

EDUCATIONAL BACKGROUND

Tertiary School: City University of Pasay

Address: Pasadena St. F.B Harrison Pasay City

Course: Associate in Computer Technology

Attended S.Y: 2014-2016

Secondary School: Rizal National High School

Address: Rizal Sorsogon City

Attended S.Y: 2004-2008

Graduated: April 7, 2008

Elementary School: Bulabog Elementary School

Address: Bulabog Sorsogon City

Attended S.Y: 1998-2004

Graduated: March 27, 2004

JOB TRAINING

Company Name Centennial Technologies and Marketing Sales

Area PLDT PASAY

Date December 14, 2015 TO February 19, 2016

SKILLS

Computer Literate Microsoft Office

Microsoft Excel

Language English

Tagalog

CHARACTER REFFERENCE

Sister Lani L. Moradillo

09303501808

Brother Lito D. Legaspi

09466214325



Contact this candidate