Resume

Sign in

Office Staff City

Location:
Philippines
Posted:
October 10, 2016

Contact this candidate

CLARENE M. PADLAN

**-* ********* **., *********, Malabon City

Mobile Nos. 09756744697

E-mail: acwzmz@r.postjobfree.com

OBJECTIVES

To enhance further present knowledge, skills and professional growth toward a successful career.

EXPERIENCE

April 18, 2016 to September 17, 2016 Office Staff

Kobelle Inc.

1 Dr. Lascano St. Tugatog, Malabon City

TRAININGS

June 17, 2015 to September 1, 2015 On the Job Training

(302 hours) Robinsons Bank ( Caloocan Branch )

Caloocan City, Metro Manila

SKILLS

Computer Literate

People oriented

EDUCATIONAL BACKGROUND

Tertiary Bachelor of Science in Business Administration

June, 2012 – April 05, 2016 City of Malabon University

Malabon City

Secondary Tinajeros National High School

June, 2008 – March, 2012 Malabon City

Primary Tinajeros Elementary School

June, 2001 – March, 2008 Malabon City

SEMINARS AND WORKSHOPS ATTENDED

March 22, 2016 Blast – Off “EXPLORING SUCCESS AFTER COLLEGE”

City of Malabon University

Malabon City

MEMBERSHIPS

Red Cross Youth Member

-Malabon City Chapter

Business Administration Society Member

-City of Malabon University

PERSONAL DETAILS

Nickname: Yen

Birth Date: October 30, 1995

Age: 20 years old

Sex: Female

Civil Status: Single

Nationality: Filipino

Height: 5’2”

Weight: 50 kgs.

Interests: Singing, Travelling

CLARENE M. PADLAN

Applicant



Contact this candidate