Resume

Sign in

selling promotions,serving

Location:
Philippines
Salary:
minimum
Posted:
April 25, 2016

Contact this candidate

Resume:

BHETOEN A. MANCIA

upper san roque bulacao pardo cebu city

Email Add: acuh8m@r.postjobfree.com

Cell No.092********

092********

Objective :To obtain a position that will enable me to use my strong

Organization skills,educational background and ability

To work will with people

I. PERSONAL INFORMATION

Nickname : Bhet/star

Age : 24 years old

Date of Birth : August 24, 1991

Status : Single

Religion : Roman Catholic

Nationality : Filipino

Weight : 45kg

Height : 5’2”

II. EDUCATIONAL BACKGROUND:

Primary : Bulacao Community School

Bulacao Cebu City

2003-2004

Secondary : Pardo National High School

Cebu City

2008-2009

I.WORKING EXPERIENCE:

●Promoter

Bear Brand Probiotic Drink

September – October 2010

●Push Girl

●Bear Brand Probiotic Drink

November – December 2010

●Sampler

Gilbeys Madjester Mix

November 2011

●Push Girl

Tender Juicy Hotdog

December 16-31, 2011

●Pushgirl

Sanmarino Corned tuna

February – March 2012

●Samplier

Gilbeys

April-May 2012

●waitres (royal 5)

May-Sept. 2012

●Sampiler

lee kum kee

oc.7-10,2012

●NC(nutriton consultant)

nov. 18-19,25-26 2012

●Push girl

Garnier

dec. 20-29,2012

. PUSH GIRL

SAN MIG COFEE

2MONTHS2013

. PUSH GIRL

COLGATE-PALMOLIVE

JAN-MARCH 2014-2015

. Team leader

P AND G

MAY-JUNE 2015

. Promo (VIP CARD)

Robinsons galleria cebu

SKILLS;

Can work underpressure

Hardworking and dedicated.

A good team player

IV. REFERENCES:

1.Genelyn Lasuerte

Encoder of Receiving Area

La Nueva Supermart Inc.

2.Rodrigo Jabellana

Brgy. Captain

Bulacao Cebu City

3.Andrew Seggara

Manager

Jollibee

SS NUMBER;

PERSON TO BE CONTACT IN CASE OF EMERGENCY;

MYRNA A. MANCIA

268-3237



Contact this candidate