Resume

Sign in

High School Technician

Location:
Philippines
Salary:
minimum
Posted:
February 18, 2015

Contact this candidate

Resume:

Rosales, John Paul C.

Mobile: 093********

Adderss: Block 20 Lot 9 Mabini j. Rizal street Mandaluyong City.

Email: acoczm@r.postjobfree.com

Objectives:

To obtain a position that will enable me to use my strong organizational skills, work expirience

And ability to work with people.

Personal Information:

Nickname: JP

Age: 24years old

Date of Birth: October 7,1990

Place of Birth Mandaluyong

Civil Status: Single

Religion: Catholic

Citizenship: Filipino

Weight: 56 kg

Height: 5’6

Dialect Spoken: English / Tagalog

Educational Background:

Elementary:

Tomas Earnshaw Elementary School

Punta Sta. ana Manila

High School:

Isaac Lopez Integrated School

Vergara St. Mandaluyong

Work Expirience:

Golden Dragon Metal Inc: Helper

Bayan Telecommunications: Seller

Pestscience Corporation: Technician

Cardrian Builders Inc: Electrical

Designer Blooms: Seller/Arranger

Worlink Services Inc: Encoder/Checker

Iface Incorporated: Warehouseman

Character Reference:

Brgy. Chairwoman:

Angelina Tablan

535-5599

I hereby declare that the above information is correct to the best of my

Knowledge And Belief.

SIGNATURE



Contact this candidate