Resume

Sign in

General work

Location:
Bloemfontein, Free State, South Africa
Salary:
7000
Posted:
June 28, 2019

Contact this candidate

Resume:

PERSONAL DETAILS

SURNAME : PHOLOANA

FIRST NAMES : THABO JOHANNES

NICKNAME : TALL

DATE OF BIRTH : 08 AUGUST 1988

IDENTITY NUMBER : 880-***-**** 085

MARITAL STATUS : MARRIED

GENDER : MALE

HEIGHT : 1.8M

NATIONALITY : SOUTH AFRICAN

HOME LANGUAGE : SOUTH SOTHO

HEALTH STATUS : GOOD

CONTACT DETAILS

RESIDENTIAL ADDRESS : 2599 SECTION F : BOTSHABELO : 9781

CONTACT NUMBER : 060-***-****

LANGUAGE PROFICIENCY

LANGUAGES

SPEAK

READ

WRITE

ENGLISH

GOOD

GOOD

GOOD

AFRIKAANS

GOOD

GOOD

GOOD



Contact this candidate