Resume

Sign in

Cosmetologist, open farming

Location:
Kampala, Kampala, Uganda
Posted:
November 29, 2018

Contact this candidate

Resume:

Name : Raymond

Other name: Nkumbi

Sex: Male

Date of birth: 14 o4 1994

Marital status:single

Nationality: Ugandan

Contact:070*******

EDUCATION BACK GROUND

****-**** ******** ********* ******* in cosmetology

2014-2015 Victoria high school Uganda advanced certificate in education

2010-2014 Mbogo mixed secondary school Uganda certificate in education

HOBBIES

Farming

Listening to music



Contact this candidate