Resume

Sign in

Data Analyst Sales

Location:
Quezon, CALABARZON, Philippines
Posted:
June 24, 2018

Contact this candidate

Resume:

Manabat Anzhen D.

Brgy. *** Oroquieta Street,

Sta. Cruz Manila

094*-****-***/ac5ztd@r.postjobfree.com

Objective:

I want to excel in this field with hard work, perseverance and dedication.

I seek challenging opportunities where I can fully use my skills for the success of the organization.

Personal Information:

Age : 20 years old

Date of Birth : 23 June, 1998

Place of Birth : Lucena, Quezon City

Civil Status : Single

Religion : Roman Catholic

Nickname : Zee

Mother : Zenaida Manabat

Occupation : Sales Woman

Father : Andy Manabat

Occupation : None

Educational Attainment:

College : Holy Angel University

Angeles City

2015-2016

Secondary : Sto. Rosario National High School

Minalin, Pampanga

2012-2015

Elementary : Sto. Rosario Elementary School

Minalin, Pampanga

2007-2012

Working Experience:

Year Position Address

2013 Sales Lady Sto. Rosario Minalin, Pampanga

2015 Cashier Jollibee Nepo Mall Angeles City

2017 Data analyst Philexcel Comp. M, Roxas HWY Clark Economic Zone

Character Reference:

Hon. Joseph Estrada Hon. Limuel Bong Labanego

Mayor Barangay Captain

Manila Oroquieta Street

I hereby certify that the above information are true and correct to the best of my knowledge and belief.

MANABAT, ANZHEN D.

Applicant Signature



Contact this candidate