Resume

Sign in

Customer Service Representative

Location:
Sampaloc, CALABARZON, Philippines
Posted:
August 29, 2017

Contact this candidate

NORHAINA T. GAMBAO

Nickname : Yzza

Address: Tomas Cabili Tominobo,Iligan City

Cellphone : 09493412184

Best Time of the Day to Contact : Anytime

Email : ac12l8@r.postjobfree.com

Birthday : September 10, 1993

Place of Birth : Zamboanga City

Gender : Female

Citizenship : Filipino

EDUCATIONAL BACKGROUND

Course : Practical Nursing

School Attended : AMA COMPUTER COLLEGE

School Address : Baliwasan, Zamboanga City

WORK EXPERIENCE

Customer Service Representative Expert Global Solution Year: 2015

(CSR) (EGS )

Customer Service Representative United Airline Year: 2016

(CSR) (IGT) -2017



Contact this candidate