Resume

Sign in

A Driver Japanese

Location:
Lagos, Nigeria
Posted:
July 29, 2022

Contact this candidate

Resume:

CLEMENT EROMONSELE

** ***** ****** ***** ****** Busstop,Egbeda, Lagos state, Nigeria.

Tel: 080********.

Email: adrxi7@r.postjobfree.com

PERSONAL DATA:

SURNAME: Eromonsele

OTHER NAME: Usiesili Clement

DATE OF BIRTH: 1, April 1980

SEX: Male

MARITAL STATUS: Married

STATE OF ORIGIN: Edo State

L.G.A.: Esan Central

RELIGION: Christian

NATIONALTY: Nigerian

OBJECTIVE: To be dedicated and be a proactive member of dynamic and highly innovated team.

EDUCATION:

Afuda Secondary School, Edo State 1999-2004

Afuda Primary School, Edo State 1989-1996

QUALIFICATRION OBTAINED

Senior secondary Certificate [SSCE] 2004

First School Leaving Certificate [FSLC] 1996

WORKING EXPERIENCE:

MONDAY AUTO ENG 2006-2010

Post held: Staff

JAPAUL OIL AND MARITIME SERVICES PLC 2011-2018

Post held: Executive Driver

OVERLAND AIRWAYS 2018 till date

Post held: Operation Driver

HOBBIES

Reading, Travelling And Playing Football.

REFEREES

Mr. Fidelis Eromonsele

080********



Contact this candidate