Resume

Sign in

Fresh Graduate Civil

Location:
Bacoor, Cavite, Philippines
Posted:
October 30, 2020

Contact this candidate

Resume:

CHARRY MAE L. BARRUN

Blck * Lot *, Sampaguita St., Camella East, San Nicolas II

Bacoor City, Cavite City

adheul@r.postjobfree.com

093********

CAREER OBJECTIVES:

I’m seeking for the company where I can make use of my interpersonal skills to achieve goals of a company that focuses on customer satisfaction and customer experience.

PERSONAL DATA:

Nickname: Shasha

Age: 23

Date of Birth: October 12, 1997

Place of Birth: Tigbalua 1st, Sibalom Antique

Height: 5’3

Weight: 52

Civil Status: Single

Citizenship: Filipino

Religion: Roman Catholic

Dialects: Kinaray-a, Hiligaynon, Filipino, English

Father’s Name: Avednigo G. Barrun

Occupation: Foremen

Mother’s Name: Lilian C. Lacson

Occupation: Housewife

EDUCATIONAL BACKGROUND:

Tertiary Education: Bachelor of Secondary Education Major in English

University of Antique (Main Campus)

2015-2019

Secondary: Sibalom National High School

Gonzales St., Sibalom Antique

2013-2014

Primary: Tigbalua Elementary School

Tigbalua 1st, Sibalom Antique

2009-2010

SKILLS AND CAPABILITIES:

Computer Literate

Ability to work under pressure

Good in drawing

Multi-tasking

Obedient

Honest

WORK EXPERIENCE:

Service crew at Milktearific Antique (San Jose, Antique)

October- November 2019

REFERENCES:

Mr. Mark Raymond Combong

Brgy. Captain

Tigbalua 1st, SIbalom Antique

Ms. Yasuko A. Lacuata

Research Specialist

Standard Insurance Corporation

Sen Gil Puyat Avenue Makati City

I declare under the oath this Resume has been accomplished by me and is true, correct and complete statement.

CHARRY MAE L. BARRUN



Contact this candidate