Resume

Sign in

Agriculture Civil

Location:
Bacoor, Cavite, Philippines
Posted:
February 29, 2020

Contact this candidate

Resume:

OBJECTIVES:

To impart my knowledge and learnings to the organization/company where I will be part of, ensuring that I will work to the best of my abilities.

To improve and succeed into an individual who is inner-motivated by the will to be of better service to others.

To have a stable career which could support my family’s financial needs and my personal goal for continuous education that will help me become more effective and efficient in my chosen profession.

A.PERSONAL INFORMATION

Nickname : Alanis

Age : 21

Birth Date : April 3, 1997

Height : 4’11

Weight : 40 kls.

Civil Status: Single

Sex : Female

Religion : Iglesia Ni Cristo (Church of Christ)

Father : Dennis Panlaqui Perez

Mother : Margie Turla Paller

B.EDUCATIONAL ATTAINMENT

TERTIARY LEVEL

BACHELOR OF SCIENCE IN AGRICULTURE

University of Eastern Philippines

Catarman, Northern Samar

2015-2018

SECONDARY LEVEL

Mondragon Agro-Industrial High School

Mondragon, Northern Samar

2009-2013

SECONDARY LEVEL

Cablangan Elementary School

Brgy. Cablangan, Mondragon, Northern Samar

2004-2009

EMPLOYMENT HISTORY

Production Worker; Suncrest Food Corporation Fresh Bakers. August-December 2018

CHARACTER REFERENCES

1. Dr. Anita D. Mante. Prof. College of Agriculture Fisheries and Natural Resources. University of Eastern Philippines.

2. Jose Ma. Ong Sotto. Prof. College of Agriculture Fisheries and Natural Resources. University of Eastern Philippines

3. Dr. Leovigildo B. Mante. Dean College of Agriculture Fisheries and Natural Resources. University of Eastern Philippines.

ALANIS PALLER PEREZ

SITIO POSTEMA SAHUD ULAN

TANZA CAVITE

+639*********/+639*********

adb12c@r.postjobfree.com



Contact this candidate