Resume

Sign in

Sales Customer Service

Location:
Quezon, Philippines
Salary:
15000
Posted:
October 23, 2019

Contact this candidate

Resume:

Name:Gregory Valerio Oguin

Address: #** ****** **** **. **** 6-B,Brgy. Holy Spirit

E-mail:adanxs@r.postjobfree.com

Contact No. 094********/095********

Work History:

Nippon Express Philippine Corporation Tech.Mahindra Ltd.

Warehouse Sales Associate/Staff Customer Service Associate

May 1,2018 – May 13,2019 Feb.25,2016 – Jan 16,2017

World Balance Inc. Regency Mrktg.Co.

Sales Associate at SM Fairview Sales Associate at SM Bicutan

Nov.24,2015 - Dec 31,2015 Dec 1,2014 – Sept. 30,2015

CITYSUPER INC.

Stockman at Landmark Trinoma

Nov.5 2013 –Jan 5,2014

Educational Attainment:

Secondary: Holy Spirit National High School

Sto.Ireneost. Dona Juana Ext. Holy Spirit Q.C

S.Y 2006 – 2010

Primary: Dona Juana Elementary School

Sto.Ireneo St. Brgy, Holy Spirit Q.C

S.Y 2003- 2006

Skills:

Computer Literacy: Proficient MS Office

Excel,Powerpoint and Word,

Playing Drums,Fast Learner

Personal Information

Nickname: Greg,Greggy

Age: 25

Date of Birth: Nov 16,1993

Place of Birth: Cubao Q.C

Religion: Roman Catholic

Civil Status: Single

Nationality: Filipino

Mother’s Name: Lilia Oguin

Father’s Name: GervacioOguin

Gregory Oguin



Contact this candidate