Resume

Sign in

Executive Assistant

Location:
Kawit, Cavite, Philippines
Posted:
January 07, 2020

Contact this candidate

Resume:

Jay Arcega

Operations Manager

SIRVA

091********

Robert Love

Finance Director

Schneider Electric

091********

Camille Uy

Operations Trainer

EY Philippines

091********

Lovely Pernites Palomares

Blk 8 Lot 1 The Veraneo Brgy San Sebastian Kawit Cavite Contact Number: +63-917*******)

Email address: ada8gj@r.postjobfree.com

Ernst & Young Philippines Executive Assistant

May 2019 - Present

SIRVA Worldwide Global Assignment Associate

Relocation & Moving Global Assignment Services

September 2017 – May 2019

HERU Manpower Executive Assistant to the Director/ Services Administrative Officer

Schneider Electric Logistics Asia

Finance Shared Services / CCC- ROW

January2016–August2017

Zurple INC Virtual Executive Assistant (Part time) December 2014-January 2016

Chungdahm Philippines ESL Voice Tutor

June 2014 –December 2014

24/7 Customer Phils. Customer Management Consultant August, 2010 – February, 2012

Convergys Customer Care

Fraud Dept – Collections

March 2008 – October 2009

Bachelor of Arts in Mass Communication major in

Broadcast Journalism

Lyceum of the Philippines University

Intramuros Manila

March 2010

NICKNAME: Lei

AGE: 31 years old

GENDER: Female

BIRTH DATE: June 4, 1988

BIRTH PLACE: Quezon City

CITIZENSHIP: Filipino

RELIGION: Christian

CIVIL STATUS: Married

WORK EXPERIENCE

PERSONAL DATA

CHARACTER

REFERENCE

EDUCATION

EDUCAT

EDUCATIONAL ATTAINMENT

EDUCATION



Contact this candidate