Resume

Sign in

Machine Operator High School

Location:
San Juan, National Capital Region, Philippines
Posted:
January 10, 2017

Contact this candidate

CHRISTIAN JAY SUPLITO YMATA

Blk ** Lot ** Ph * Recomville I Deparo II, Novaliches, Caloocan City

acx7qk@r.postjobfree.com

**** *** ****/ **** *** 8914

Objectives: Obtain a position at your company where I can maximize my skills and training experience.

WORK EXPERIENCE

EVER GOTESCO COMMONWEALTH

(May 25 – October 25, 2016)

Counter Checker

SM FAIRVIEW (Seasonal)

(November 9,2015 – December 31,2015)

Sales Demo (FREEGO Jeans)

LANDMARK (TRINOMA)

(April 21,2015 - October 05,2015)

EDSA corner Mindanao Avenue Extension, Quezon City

Counter Checker

JBC FOOD CORP.

(July 2013 - December 2013)

584 Barrio Llano, Llano Road Caloocan City

Machine Operator

STATELINE SNACKFOOD CORP.

(May 2014 - October 2014)

582 Llano Road, Caloocan City

Fryer Operator

EDUCATIONAL ATTAINMENT

TERTIARY : INFORMATION COMPUTER TECHNOLOGY

COLEGIO DE STA. TERESA DE AVILA FOUNDATION INC.

2011-2013

SECONDARY : NOVALICHES HIGH SCHOOL (2007-2011)

PRIMARY : IMELDA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (2001-2005)

SAN AGUSTIN ELEM. SCHOOL (2005-2007)

ON THE JOB TRAINING

LAND REGISTRATION AUTHORITY

(April 23 – May 25, 2012)

Administrative Work/Encoder

QUEZON CITY HALL

(November 29, 2012 – February 18, 2013)

Encoder

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Nickname : Cj

Date of Birth : March 2, 1995

Place of Birth : Tondo Medical Center

Age : 21 y/o

Sex : Male

Height : 5’6

Weight : 54.52 kg

Father : Roger C. Ymata

Mother : Lydia S. Ymata

Religion : Catholic

Status : Single

CHARACTER REFERENCES

MARK ANTHONY JARICAL

General Accountant

Saudi doomite.co.ITd

0927 730 7403

JENNIFER BARRAMEDA

Beauty Advisor

0905 722 9176

JBC FOOD CORP.

584 Barrio Llano, Llano Road Caloocan City

0917 888 8433

I Here’by certify that the above information are true and correct.

Christian Jay S. Ymata

Applicant



Contact this candidate