Resume

Sign in

Accounts Receivable Accounting Clerk

Location:
Central Visayas, Philippines
Salary:
Basic wage
Posted:
October 07, 2016

Contact this candidate

FLORY MAY GUMAHAD ENERIO

West Poblacion Rizal, Zamboanga Del Norte

Email: acwyc1@r.postjobfree.com

Mobile +639*********

PERSONAL DATA

Nickname : Mayeth

Date of Birth : May 28, 1989

Place of Birth : Calamba Misamis Occidental

Permanent Address : West Poblacion Rizal, Zamboanga Del Norte

Present Address : Katangkungan II Basak Pardo, Cebu City

Civil Status : Single

Citizenship : Filipino

Religion : Roman Catholic

Height : 4’9

Weight : 49kls

Father’s Name : Arnulfo Roque Enerio

Mother’s Name : Delia Gumahad Enerio

SSS No. : 06-3174613-1

TIN No. : 294-***-***-***

EDUCATIONAL BACKGROUND

Primary : Rizal Central School – West Poblacion Rizal, Zamboanga Del Norte – 1996-2002

Secondary : Colegio de San Francisco Javier – East Poblacion Rizal, Zamboanga Del Norte – 2002 - 2006

College : Colegio de San Francisco Javier – East Poblacion Rizal, Zamboanga Del Norte – 2006- 2010

Course : Bachelor of Science in Commerce – Major in Management Accounting

EMPLOYMENT HISTORY

Barangay Secretary

Barangay West Poblacion Rizal, Zamboanga Del Norte

November 10, 2010 – August 28, 2011

Account Receivable Clerk

Colonnade Supermarket – Mandaue Branch, Mandaue Cebu City

September 1 – December 15, 2012

Accounting Clerk

Innovation IT Distributor – Mabolo, Cebu City

July 4, 2014 – January 22, 2015

Accounts Receivable Clerk

Suarez Arts Metal Technology Inc. – Villalon Drive, East Capitol Cebu City

January 23, 2015 up to present

CERTIFICATES AND SEMINARS

Certificate of Participation – Seminar/Workshop on Journalism

Colegio de San Francisco Javier Auditorium

August 31, 2002 – September 1, 2002

Certificate of Participation – Emergency Preparedness Seminar and Training

Colonnade Supermarket Mandaue Conference Room.

March 9, 2012

Certificate of Participation – Credit and Collection Management Seminar

MMJA Skills Enhancement and Training Services

January 23, 2016



Contact this candidate