Resume

Sign in

Manager City

Location:
Philippines
Posted:
October 25, 2016

Contact this candidate

Resume:

ALYSSA ANN KASHMIR SANTOS

*** ****. *** *****, *** Pablo City

Contact #: 090*-***-****

CAREER OBJECTIVE

Looking for a position in a company like yours, that will enable me to utilize my knowledge and area of specialization and will not only provide a stimulating and challenging environment.

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Nickname : Kithen / Kashmir

Birth Date : Nov. 27, 1994

Birth Place : San Pablo City, Laguna

Age : 21 years old

Civil Status : Single

Religion : Roman Catholic

Sex : Female

Height : 5’ 5”

Weight : 79 kgs.

Nationality : Filipino

Father’s Name : Rico Marlo B. Baldovino

Occupation : OFW

Mother’s Name : Gemini R. Santos

Occupation : Consultant Manager

EDUCATIONAL ATTAINMENT

Tertiary Level:

BSHRM (Undergraduate)

Laguna College

San Pablo City, Laguna

2015-2016

Secondary Level:

Lakes City Christian School

San Francisco Calihan, San Pablo City Laguna

2013-2014

Primary Level:

San Pablo Central School

San Pablo City, Laguna

2006-2007

SEMINARS AND TRAININGS

January 2015 Fidelio / Opera System Seminar 2015

February 2015 Pampanga Tour Immersion

February 2016 Tanay Discovery Tour 2016

CHARACTER REFERENCES

Hon. MACARIO P. ALMARIO

Brgy. Chairman

Brgy. San Pedro, S.P.C

091*-***-****

Mr. JOHN ERICK A. BRION

Brgy. Secretary

Brgy. San Pedro, S.P.C

093*-***-****

I HEREBY CERTIFY that the above information is true and correct to the best of my knowledge and responsibilities.

ALYSSA ANN KASHMIR SANTOS

Applicant



Contact this candidate