Resume

Sign in

Management Part Time

Location:
Malabon, National Capital Region, Philippines
Salary:
10000.00
Posted:
October 13, 2016

Contact this candidate

Resume:

RHOYET L. SOLA

Ibingay St. Navarro subd. Purok *

Masbate City

Email: acw1ey@r.postjobfree.com

OBJECTIVE

My goal is to become associated with a company where I can utilize my skills and gain further experience while enhancing the company’s productivity and reputation. To contribute superior project and operations management skills and experience in a Business Management role.

PERSONAL PROFILE

I am a student at the same time an athlete of Football. I got passing grades. I am excellent in written and verbal communication skills, proficient in computer programming, a person who is extremely organized, can work independently and a person who is able to multi - task to ensure all projects are completely in timely- manner.

EDUCATIONAL ATTAINMENT / ACHIEVEMENTS

COLLEGE Bachelor of Science in Business Management 2014-present

University of the East -Manila

2219 C.M Recto Avenue, Brgy. 404, Zone 41,

Sampaloc, Manila

HIGHSCHOOL Masbate National Comprehensive Highschool 2010-2014

Quezon St. Masbate City

ELEMENTARY Restituta Z. Medina Elementary School 2004- 2010

Ibingay St. Masbate City

QUALIFICATIONS

Willing to work

Hard working and dedicated individual

Willing to render overtime

SKILLS

Creative thinking skills

Effective listening skills

Quick to Learn with organizational skills

INTEREST

Plays football (Current UE Athlete Scholar - Football)

Computer

Love watching movie

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Name: Rhoyet L. Sola

Nickname: Ryet, Yet, Rho

Age: 20 years old

Date of Birth: February 11, 1996

Birthplace: Masbate City

Sex: Male

Height: 5'6"

Weight: 57 kg

Civil Status: Single

Religion: Roman Catholic

Dialects: Filipino and English

Father's Name: Nestor Sola

Mother's Name: Veronica Mae Sola

REFERENCES

Nora Rodriguez

University of the East -Manila

(PROFESSOR, Business Communication)

acw1ey@r.postjobfree.com

Ms. Ofelia R. Nilo

University of the East -Manila

(COLLEGE SECRETARY)

acw1ey@r.postjobfree.com

Mr. Jun Colibao

Universiyy of the East -Manila

(EVALUATOR)

acw1ey@r.postjobfree.com

I hereby, certify that the above information are true and correct and the best of my knowledge and belief.

RHOYET L. SOLA



Contact this candidate