Resume

Sign in

Office Assistant Customer Service

Location:
Lagos, Lagos, Nigeria
Salary:
40000
Posted:
June 18, 2019

Contact this candidate

Resume:

ABAYOMI ADIO

* ***** **** ******, ******.lagos

080********

ac9m37@r.postjobfree.com

Personal Profile

Name: Adio

Other Name: Emmanuel Abayomi

Address: * ***** **** ******,******.lagos

Telephone: 080********

Email: ac9m37@r.postjobfree.com

Marital Status: Single

Date of Birth: 10th January 1988

Gender: Male

Country of origin: Nigeria

Languages: English, Yoruba

Career Objective

Striving for excellence and ready to offer classical solution that will enhance the accomplishment of the company’s goals and attaining professional distinction for maximum input.

Education

2012 – 2013 public administration The polytechnic Ibadan

2000 – 2006 SSCE Ebenezer International

Academy.

1995 – 2000 First School Leaving Certificate LEA Primary School

Employment

2013 – 2016 Field supervisor Adebass Nigeria Entreprises

2017 – Present Administrative clerk First Foundation Medical

Engineering Company

Skills

Technical: Microsoft excel,Microsoft word

Interpersonal: Good communication

Hobbies and interests

Football,reading and travelling

References

Semiu Adio

080*********

Retired civil servant



Contact this candidate