Resume

Sign in

Customer Service Civil Engineering

Location:
Quezon City, Philippines
Salary:
Php 20,000
Posted:
September 29, 2018

Contact this candidate

Resume:

MARIA NASTASSIA SAUDIA D. MONTIEL

#** * ******* *****, ****. PASONG TAMO

QUEZON CITY PHILIPPINES 1107

+639*********/ 02 3669372

Skype ID: live:marianastassia.montiel

ac676t@r.postjobfree.com

OBJECTIVE:

To obtain a position where I can maximize my management skills, quality assurance, program development and training experience.

EDUCATIONAL ATTAINMENT:

2007-2009 MAPUA Institute of Technology

BS Civil Engineering

2010-2011 Adamson University

BS Civil Engineering

WORK EXPERIENCE:

2013-2014 Telus International

Customer Sales Representative for Dell Account

2014-2016 Concentrix Daksh

Seller Support Associate for Amazon Account

2016 BIBO Philippines

Online-Teacher for Japanese students

2018. Alorica Teleservices

Customer service Representative

SKILLS:

●Oriented in Microsoft Office Applications

●Language: Fluency in English

●Communication: Comfortable in writing and speaking

MARIA NASTASSIA SAUDIA D. MONTIEL

#51 B PHILAND DRIVE, BRGY. PASONG TAMO

QUEZON CITY PHILIPPINES 1107

+639*********/ 02 3669372

Skype ID: live:marianastassia.montiel

ac676t@r.postjobfree.com

PERSONAL INFORMATION:

Nickname: Nicky

Age: 31

Birth date: March 21, 1987

Birthplace: Las Pinas City, Philippines

Height: 155.44 cm

Weight: 132 lbs.

Reference:

Kristal Irinco 090********

Jerralyn Mendez 090********



Contact this candidate