Resume

Sign in

School Data

Location:
Lagos, LA, Nigeria
Posted:
May 19, 2018

Contact this candidate

Resume:

CURRICULUM VITA

OBJECTIVE

To work with a formidable team where I can contribute my experience and strenght towards achieving the goal of the organization.

PERSONAL DATA:

Surname: Kadiri

Other Names: Elijah Iroroaze

Sex: Male

Date of Birth: 7th march 1982

Local Govt. Area: Etsako East

State of Origin: Edo State

Nationality: Nigerian

Religion: Christianity

Marital Status: Single

Tell: 081********, 080********

Contact Address: 79 Demurin Road Ketu, Lagos

INSTITUTION ATTENDED WITH DATE

Imiekuri Primary School, Edo State 1992 1997

Imiekuri Commercial School, Edo State 1997 2003

CERTICATE OBTAINED WITH DATE

First School Leaving Certificate 1997

West Africa Examination Council 2003

WORK EXPERIENCE WITH DATE

COMPANY POSITION DATE

Arber Resources Nig. Ltd 6G Welder 2007

Bua Sugar Refinery 4G & 3G 2009

Golden Sugar Nig. Ltd 6G 2011

Elektrint Nig. Ltd 5G & 6G 2013

Lambert Eletromec 5G & 6G 2018

REFEREES

Engnr. Felix ododa Mr. Obi

Tell: 081******** Tell. 080********



Contact this candidate