Resume

Sign in

Information Technology Computer Science

Location:
Kampala, Central Region, Uganda
Salary:
5000$
Posted:
May 31, 2017

Contact this candidate

CURRICULUM VITAE

PERSONAL PROFILE

SURNAME : SSEBULIME

OTHER NAME : ABDUL

SEX : MALE

DATE OF BIRTH : 16TH MAY 1992

NATIONALITY : UGANDAN

POSTAL ADDRESS : PO BOX 3549,KAMPALA (U)

MOBILE CONTACT : 070*******

EMAIL ADDRESS : ac0kkj@r.postjobfree.com

EDUCATION BACKGROUND

PERIOD

INSTITUTE

AWARD

2013-2014

ISLAMIC UNIVERSITY IN UGANDA KAMPALA CAMPUS

DIPLOMA

2010-2011

BILALI ISLAMIC INSTITUTE

UACE

2006-2009

BILALI ISLAMIC INSTITUTE

UCE

1998-2005

BUGANDA PARENTS PRIMARY SCHOOL

PLE

OTHER RELEVANT TRAININGS ATTAINED

PERIOD

INSTITUTE

AWARD

June2013-August2013

MAKERERE ICT SOLUTIONS

CETIFICATE

LINGUISTIC PROFICINCY

LANGUAGE SPOKEN

English Excellent

Luganda Excellent

Kiswahili Fairly Spoken

HOBIES

Internet

Games

Football

Music

REFEREES

1 MR NOOR MIDIN

LECTURER

MAKERERE UNIVERSITY

TEL: 070*******

2 MR MAJWALA MOSES

BUSINESS MAN

MAJWALA & COMPANY

TEL: 075*******

3 MRS NASAMBA PATRICIA

BUSINESS WOMAN

SHIDIC UGANDA

TEL: 070*******

DECLARATION

To the best of my knowledge the above information I have given is true and correct.

Sign Date



Contact this candidate