Resume

Sign in

Head of department in Tishreen University

Location:
Syria
Salary:
As you want
Posted:
November 08, 2019

Contact this candidate

Resume:

CV

Name: Osama

Nickname: Ali

Father Name: Yousef

Mother's name: Bahia

ID card number 062********

Source of ID: Syria

Place of Birth: Damascus - Syria

Date of birth: 18/3/1978

Current Location: Lattakia, Syria

Qualifications: Bachelor of Arts Department of English

Source of Degree: Tishreen University - Syria

Current Work: Head of Documents and Certificates Section, Faculty of Medicine, Tishreen University, Lattakia, Syria

Nationality: Syrian Arab

Marital status: Married

Number of children: One

Contact Information: Mobile number with country code 009***********

Email : adasjj@r.postjobfree.com



Contact this candidate