Resume

Sign in

Office Staff/Entry

Location:
Philippines
Posted:
January 06, 2017

Contact this candidate

Reynald Jireh Libarnes-Engracia

Pabayo Yacapin Street, Cagayan de Oro City, 9000 Philippines

Mobile Number: (0997) 723-5298

Email Address: acx5fz@r.postjobfree.com

Objective: I want to excel in this field with hard work, perseverance and dedication. Personal Information:

Nickname : ArJay

Date of Birth : August 24, 1992

Age : 24 years old

Civil Status : Single

Height : 5'11"

Weight : 170 lbs.

Religion : Christian

Nationality : Filipino

Employment Record:

● Global Icon Outdoor Advertising

Position: Office Staff

Duration: June 2013 - February 2014

Address: Ilaya Carmen, Cagayan de Oro City

● Mags Closet

Position: Sales Associate

Duration: December 2012 - July 2013

Address: Robinsons Place Ermita, Manila

● Rustan's Marketing Specialist Incorporated (Marks & Spencer) Position: Sales Consultant

Duration: September 2012 - November 2012

Address: LimKetKai Drive Lapasan, Cagayan de Oro City

● SM Department Store (HOMEWORLD)

Position: Sales Associate

Duration: December 2011 - May 2012

Address: Masterson's Avenue, Uptown Carmen, Cagayan de Oro City Educational Background:

College : Liceo de Cagayan University

School Address : Rodolfo N. Pelaez Blvd., Cagayan de Oro City Course : Bachelor of Secondary Education Major in ENGLISH Year : 2015-2016

High School : MOGCHS

School Address : Don Apolinar Velez Street, Cagayan de Oro City Year : 2004-2008

Elementary : City Central School

School Address : Don Apolinar Velez Street, Cagayan de Oro City Year : 1998-2004

Character References:

Ms. Gina M. Cruz

City Mayor's Wife

Iligan City

Ms. Mags C. Cue

Social Directress Mutya ng Pilipinas

Cagayan de Oro City

Dra. Maysie Batinga

Veterinarian

Cagayan de Oro City



Contact this candidate