Resume

Sign in

Supply Chain Engineer

Location:
Parañaque, National Capital Region, Philippines
Salary:
1500
Posted:
October 09, 2016

Contact this candidate

Resume:

DENNIS G. EGDALINO

Area *-A Fourth Estate Subdivision Barangay San Antonio

Parañaque City

Contact No. #: 099*-*******

Email: acwzdb@r.postjobfree.com

OBJECTIVE:

To obtain a position where I could effectively apply my skills and knowledge I’ve learned to give an opportunity to work productively and accurate in your Company.

QUALIFICATION:

Dedicated and hardworking individual.

Exceptionally versatile and adoptability.

Willing to render overtime.

God-fearing man.

PERSOSNAL INFORMATION:

Nickname : etucz / dhucz

Gender : Male

Age : 35

Date of Birth : July 20, 1981

Place of Birth : Manila

Civil status : Single

Citizenship : Filipino

Height : 5’5

Weight : 110 lbs

Religion : Roman Catholic

Dialects : Filipino & English

Mother’s Name : Aurora I. Gales

Occupation : Decease

Father’s Name : Moises B. Egdalino

Occupation : Decease

EDUCATIONAL BACKGROUND:

STI PARAÑAQUE

BS in Computer Science

1999-200

WORKING HISTORY:

FASTRUST Services, Inc.,

2go Express

Multinational Village

Parañaque City

RTS

March – May 2016

DHL Express

SM Hypermarket Warehouse

Global Multinational Village

Parañaque City

System Administrator (ATL)

June 2010 – May 2014

CHARACTER REFERENCE:

Jonathan Reyes

ARM Coordinator (SM Hypermarket)

DHL Supply Chain

092*-*******

Melbert D. Salamat

Senior Tech Support Engineer

LBC EXPRESS INC.,

HANGAR

Gen Aviation Domestic Airport

Pasay City

091*-*******



Contact this candidate