Resume

Sign in

Computer Science Technical Support

Location:
Tacloban City, Eastern Visayas, Philippines
Posted:
October 28, 2016

Contact this candidate

Resume:

LAGUNZAD, JOHN REINER B.

Brgy ** Fisherman’s Village Tacloban City

Cell Phone #: 090********

Email address: acw93e@r.postjobfree.com

Work Experience:

On Job Training : T E S D A 2012

Brgy. Abucay, Tacloban City

March 2012 to July 2012

IT Assistant : OCTAGON Computer Superstore 2013

Justice Romualdez St. Tacloban City

April to September 2013

Merchandiser : Robinson’s Supermarket 2015

Tacloban City

March to June 2015

Café Attendant : Click N’ Play 2015

Tacloban City

June to Aug 2015

Educational Attainment:

Elementary Rizal Central School 1998 – 2004

Secondary Leyte National High School 2004 – 2008

Tertiary JEMCC / BS in Computer Science 2009 – 2013

Personal Information:

Nickname : Jan-jan

Gender : Male

Age : 23

Date of Birth : January 12, 1992

Civil Status : Single

Citizenship : Filipino

Height : 175 cm

Weight : 65 kg

Religion : Roman Catholic

JOHN REINER B. LAGUNZAD

Applicant



Contact this candidate