Resume

Sign in

online dealer or any position available

Location:
Makati, National Capital Region, Philippines
Posted:
October 24, 2016

Contact this candidate

Resume:

Michelle M. Macaraeg

Contact Number: 093********/091********

acw7dw@r.postjobfree.com

GLORIA ST. M.DELA CRUZ PASAY CITY

Position Desired : Dealer

Objective: To obtain a position where I could effectively apply my skills and knowledge I’ve learned and to give an opportunity to work productively and accurately in your company.

Personal Information

Nickname : Mitch

Age : 27 yrs. old

Date of Birth : August 14, 1989

Place of Birth : Antipolo, City

Gender : Female

Citizenship : Filipino

Civil Status : Single

Religion : Roman Catholic

Father’s Name : Rufino Macaraeg Sr.

Mother’s Name : Rebecca Macaraeg

EDUCATIONAL ATTAINMENT

TERTIARY Asian Institute of Computer Studies

Urdaneta City Pangasinan

(2007)

HIGH SCHOOL Don Ramon E. Costales School

VillasisPangasinan

(2006-2007)

PRIMARY EDUCATION Doña Nieves Songco Memorial School

Angono Rizal

(2002-2003)

Work Experience:

EDYM MOTORS 824 Nancayasan

Urdaneta City, Pangasinan

(April 2007 - May 2009)

Secretary

SC 88 TECHNOLOGY 21st Floor Pbcom Tower

Ayala Avenue Makati City

(June 2009 - May 2014)

Online Casino Dealer

REDRABBIT INTL. TECH 2153 Marvins Plaza

Herrera St. Chino Roces Ave.

Makati, City

(April 2014 - August 2014)

Online Casino Pitboss

GANGNAM STAR MC. Arthur Highway Brgy. Duquit

TRAVEL & TOURS Dau Mabalacat, Pampanga

(October 2014 - February 2016)

Secretary

REDRABBIT INTL. TECH 2153 Marvins Plaza

Herrera St. Chino Roces Ave.

Makati, City

(February 2016 - August 2016)

Online Casino Pitboss

INTEREST/SKILLS:

Good listener.

Basic computer skills and with the working knowledge of the internet.

Relate well to the people from a variety of cultures.

Have a good working attitude.

Hardworking and fast learner.

Willing to extend knowledge in the field of casino industry.

REFERENCE:

Rosalie Magat

Online Pit Supervisor

Contact Number: 091********

April Galarpe

Online Casino Supervisor

Contact Number: 097********

Mary Jane Torres

Online Team Leader

Contact Number: 093********

I hereby that all information above are true and correct.

Michelle M. Macaraeg

Name of Applicant



Contact this candidate