Resume

Sign in

rider/messenger

Location:
Philippines
Salary:
minimum up
Posted:
February 25, 2016

Contact this candidate

Resume:

Rocky John V. Villanueva

Phase * Blk * Dagat-dagatan Navotas

Cel/tel. 091*-****-***/398-00-74

PERSONAL BACKGROUND

Nickname : RJ

Age : 27

Sex : Male

Birthdate : August 1, 1987

Birth Place : Tondo,Manila

Address : Phase 1 Blk 7 Dagat-dagatan Navotas

Citizenship : Filipino

Civil Status : Single

Religion : Catholic

Language/Dialects know : Tagalog & English

NAME OF PARENTS

Father’s Name : Vedasto G. Villanueva

Occupation : Driver

Mother’s Name : Josefina V. Villanueva

Occupation : Housewife

Permanent Address : Phase 1 Blk 7 Dagat-dagatan Navotas

PERSON TO BE CONTACT IN CASE OF EMERGENCY

Josefina V. Villanueva

Phase 1 Blk 7 Dagat-dagatan Navotas

398-00-74

EDUCATIONAL ATTAINMENT

Primary Magat Salamat Elem. School

1993-1999

High School Dr. Juan G. Nolasco High School

2000-2004

CHARACTER REFERENCE

Name : Rommel Salazar Dayrit

Outlet Supervisor

Andok’s LechonManok Inc.

093*-****-***

Name : Arlene B. Tejero

Accounting

Global Asiatico Corp.

091*-****-***

EMPLOYMENT RECORD

Name Of Company Employment Possition Period of

Work Line Agency Janitor June 22, 08-Dec 23, 08

WokWonder Cook Helper May 8, 09-Oct 16, 2009

WalterMart Supermarket Bagger May 11, 10-Nov 21, 10

Yoshiaki Computer Shop Maintenance Jan, 10 2011-2013

Andok’s Lechon Manok inc. Food Handler July 5, 14-Jan 3, 2015

Inquirer Messenger

Savory Classic Rider/Tm Aug. 8, 15-March 2, 16

ROCKY JOHN V. VILLANUEVA

Employee Signature



Contact this candidate