Resume

Sign in

Technical support for android phone,smartphone.

Location:
Philippines
Posted:
December 24, 2015

Contact this candidate

Resume:

Remely D. Rubite

*** *** ********* **. *********, Muntinlupa City 1776

Email add: acswfv@r.postjobfree.com

Cellphone #: 090********

Objectives:

To gain relative position which offers broad participation, immediate challenges and opportunity to apply academic experience in a job setting that provides future potential based upon individuals initiative, abilities and skills.

Work Experience/s:

Sept. 3, 2013 up to Jan. 2015 Account and Tech Specialist for Postpaid Accounts ( CSR/ TSR) Tech Mahindra Limited

March 31, 2004 – June 28, 2004 Service Crew M & H Food Corp. (HENLIN)

Feb. 8, 2003 – July 16, 2003 Sales lady SUYEN Corporation (BENCH)

Educational Background:

Primary : Putatan Elem. School (‘91-’97)

Secondary: Muntinlupa Institute of Technology (’97- 2002)

Tertiary: PanPacific University North Philippines (Urdaneta, Pangasinan)(2009-2010)

Skills: Computer literate, I can speak and write basic Japanese language.

Personal Background:

Nickname: rem / mhiles

Birthday: Nov. 18, 1984

Civil Status: Single

SSS # 33-8360090-4

PAG-IBIG MID NO. 121*-****-****

TIN: 245 -797 -698 - 000

Character References: Mecia T. Galdonez ( 094******** )

CSA, CONVERGYS ALABANG

I, hereby certify that the above statements are true and correct to the best of my knowledge and beliefs.

Remely D. Rubite



Contact this candidate