Resume

Sign in

Sales Human Resources

Location:
Calamba, CALABARZON, Philippines
Posted:
February 05, 2019

Contact this candidate

Resume:

My objective is to impart my knowledge, skills and help me enhance my strength and abilities for my career growth and advancement and be part in attaining your company and vision.

NICKNAME : KIM

AGE : 29 years old

DATE OF BIRTH : April 07, 1989

PLACE OF BIRTH : Antipolo, Rizal

HEIGHT : 5’6”

WEIGHT : 60 Kg

CITIZENSHIP : Filipino

MOTHER : Paz T. Aga

FATHER : Cresencio B. Eugenio Sr.

GENDER : Male

CIVIL STATUS : Married

SPOUSE : Mary Jane O. Eugenio

SPOUSE OCCUPATION : Admin Staff

(Mariel Machineries Inc.)

RELIGION : Roman Catholic

ACHIEVEMENT : Consistent Best Employee

For Stocks from Jan. 2018 – Apr. 2018

(Jollibee Corp. – Gumaca Branch)

SECONDARY:

Gumaca National High School

Alternative Learning System (ALS)

Gumaca, Quezon

SY: 2015

ELEMENTARY:

Biga Elementary School

Brgy. Biga Gumaca, Quezon

SY: 2002

”I hereby certify that the above information is true and correct to the best of my knowledge and belief.”

Applicant’s Signature

Can work under pressure

Hard working

Fast Learner

Computer Literate

Knowledge in driving motorcycle

GL GENERAL MERCHANDISE

Gumaca, Quezon

Sales Man / Bagger

Oct. 2006 – Jan. 2008

FABRIKOTE INC.

Sta. Maria, Bulacan

Factory Worker

Mar. 2008 – Dec. 2008

KENLYN HOUSEWARE

Gumaca, Quezon

Sales Man

July 2010 – May 2011

GENERATION ONE HUMAN RESOURCES

(JOLLIBEE CORP.)

Gumaca Branch

Stockman

Oct. 2018 – May 2018

Kag. Dante Zoleta

Barangay Councilor / Disk Jockey (Papa Vhong)

(Radyo Natin Gumaca 107.9 DWGR FM)

Barangay Peñafrancia Gumaca, Quezon

Contact number: 091*-*******

Cons. Noel F. Capisonda

Municipal Councilor – Gumaca, Quezon

Brgy. Bagong Buhay Gumaca, Quezon

Contact number: 092*-*******

Mr. Zaldy O. Bueno

School Teacher – Gumaca, Quezon

(Gumaca National High School)

Brgy. Progreso Gumaca, Quezon

Contact number: 099*-*******

PROFILE

PERSONAL INFORMATION

EDUCATIONAL BACKROUND

CRESENCIO A. EUGENIO JR

Blk. 05 Lot 11 Gracepark Subdivision

Brgy. Progreso Gumaca, Quezon

Contact Number: 093*-*******

Email Address: ac8d3h@r.postjobfree.com

SKILLS

WORKING EXPERIENCE

CHARACTER REFERENCES



Contact this candidate