Resume

Sign in

Sales Information

Location:
Biñan, CALABARZON, Philippines
Posted:
January 31, 2018

Contact this candidate

Jester Ross M. Speleski

Jubilation east blk ** lot 8 bergamot st. Binan city

ac39u8@r.postjobfree.com

09355023668

OBJECTIVES

To obtain a responsible and challenging job that will give me a wide range experience and an opportunity to develop my personality as a career person and organizational skills with a large corporation to bring out and harness the best of my potential skills.

EDUCATION

Tertiary Level Bachelor of Science in Hotel and Restaurant Management

(2012-present) University of Perpetual Help System Laguna

Sto.Nino Binan City, Laguna

Secondary Level

(2009-2012) St.Francis de Sales School

San Pedro Laguna

(2008-2009) Saint Michael s College of Laguna

Platero, Biñan City, Laguna

Primary Level

(2007-2008) Saint Michael s College of Laguna

Platero, Biñan City, Laguna

(2002-2007) St.Francis de Sales School

San Pedro Laguna

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Nickname:Gio

Age: 22 y.o

Gender: Male

Date of Birth: April 21, 1995

Place of Birth: Makati City

Civil Status: Single

Citizenship: Filipino

Religion: Roman Catholic

Height: 5 9

Weight: 125lbs

Father s Name:

Jose Lester A.Speleski (deceased)

Mother s Name:

Ma.Roselle Montes (deceased)

CHARACTER REFERENCES:

Rolando R. Jacinto

Miyoshi Philippines Inc .

Employee

09178856731

Jocelyn Delicano

Saint Michael s College of Laguna

Chief Librarian

0917 896 2197

I hereby certify that the above information is true and correct to the best of my knowledge and belief.

JESTER ROSS M. SPELESKI



Contact this candidate